Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 201
     Profile contains photos: 75
     In Memory: 81
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 79
     Military Service: 42
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 201    Newest Members: 151    Latest Comments: 88  


Kappa Adair (Waugh)   
Dave Adams   
Connie Aguilar   
Pat Albright (Kurtz)  
Bill Alexander   
Wendy Allbaugh
Nancy Allen
Jim Andersen    
Sherri Anderson (Gilmore)  
Evelyn Anker (Metts)   
Karin Armour (Grutchfield)    
Jack Bailey
Dick Barber    
Penny Barry Daost  
Jim Bartlebaugh    
Diana Baskerville (Mohme)  
Linda Basler (Tonry)
Jerome Beck     
Roberta "Bobbie" Bedford
Donald Bell   
Charles Bentley    
James Black  
Virginia Blake (Heins)    
Beverly Blanchard Miller  
Jacqueline Boardman (Goertz)   
Robert Bond    
Judy Bradley
Sandra Bridges (Hoover)    
Dave Brokl    
Neal Brookman     
Robert Brown   
Dave Browning    
Steve Burt   
Stan Burwell    
Bob Bush     
Chris Campbell (North)   
Robin Carpenter  
John Castro   
Shirley Cimino (Loomis)   
Sue Clanton (Holtz)    
Cheryl Clark (Schmidt)  
Karen Clasen (Massolo)  
Test Classmate   
Richard Cole     
Reynaldo Contreras   
Borden (Corky) Coulter   
Michaeleen Crawford    
Carolyn Curtis (Bruner)    
Beverly Cushman (Meeks)  
Jane Darby (Douglas)   
Bill De Muth   
Sara Lee DeLapp   
Beth Deregibus (Clark)   
Ron Devlin   
Linda Dewhurst (Campbell)    
Arthur Dickinson     
Weldon Diggs   
Donna Dilks (Perdue)    
Barry Dolan   
Robert Drake   
JoAnne Duncan  
Leslie Dunifon (Lichtenstein)    
(Dail) Ruthi Dworak-Crockett   
Mary Eidt (Crout)    
Paul Elias    
Carol Ellis (Garr)   
Tjarda Eskes    
Sharon Esterley    
Susan Everard (Monroe)   
Jeff Ewing   
Willis Fagg    
Leroy Faubus   
Harlon Filloon     
Toni Fink (Goodrich)   
Robert Fish
Bob Forster  
Nancy Foster (Goodman)   
Sharon Foutts Skelly  
Robert Rixon Frampton    
John Frank   
Anne Fraser (Bagwell)    
Mary Fuger
James Fuller    
Mia Fuller (Myers)   
Tom Fuller   
Doug Furth   
Joyce Gabler (Mondry)    
Don Gach    
Libby Gale (Macklin)   
Connie Gallardo (Miller)    
Mike Garcia
Steve Garciduenas    
Tim Garr   
Meg Gates
Katie Gibbs (Gengoux)   
Howard Gilbert    
Thomas Earl Gimple   
Karen Gindling (Barkley)    
Gareth Goetz     
Joe Gonzalez   
Sandra Grady (Cavenaugh)    
The Rev. David R. Graham    
Joyce Grant (Troy)    
Bill Gray    
Bill Green
Vickie Green (Ross)  
Vernella Griesbach (Dobson)    
Sylvia Griggs (Baker)   
Dan Grimes   
Alice Grosey (Jaep)  
Wallace Grosey   
Guy Haas    
Edna Haber (Langman)
Nancy Haldeman
Patt Hamblin  
Marcia Harrington    
Bill Harris    
Sandra Hartz
Dan Hazelton    
John Hearst    
Peter Michael Heaviside   
Donna Heavyside (Westlund)    
Bill Helber    
Mary Henderson (O'Bryan)   
Joe Henry   
Peggy Herman
Carolyn Hertz   
Sondra Hines (Hallock)   
Pat Hinman
Terry Hodges     
Barbara Hodgson (Miller)   
Jean Hoelke (Jensen)  
Rick Hudson   
Stephen Isaacson    
Rick Jackson    
Donna Jeffers  
Jana Jiminez (Smith)   
Barbara Johnson (Welch)   
David Jones  
Charlotte Kallenbach (Limppo)   
Edward Kane   
Bill Kieselhorst     
Karen Kirk (Barcelona)  
Ed Kirksey    
John Kovar   
Paula Krause (Eaton)   
Helga Laane (Garner)  
Bill Lamear   
James Larson   
Toby Larson    
Katina Lasater
Gary Lawrence   
Janice Lee (Reeb)    
Larry Lee   
Blair Legate  
Lana Lemaster (Schott)  
Joseph Levick   
Nina Lewis (Musick)  
Richard Lewis     
Jon Liles   
Barbara Link (Burke)   
Renee Litt (Finn)   
Jane Loberg (Isaacson)   
Walt Loomis   
Betty Lowrance
Pam Madlem (Booth)    
Richard Roper Maggs   
Mayra Magis (Steiner)    
Bob Maharens   
Charles Maish   
Richard Maison   
Norm Manjarrez  
Lynn Eve Martin (Aldrich)  
Sharon Martin (Rodabaugh)   
Marie Martinez (Narez)  
Mike Matthay
Clara Lou Matthewson (Campbell)   
Judy Maurer (Biggs)    
Sharon Mc Farland (Hardy)   
Bill Millard  
Ann Miller (Larson)    
Robert Moody    
Donna Morrison   
Sharon Naidor (Macklin)    
Diane Neill   
Ruth Anne Nichols (Watling)   
Roberta Oake  
Julie Ormiston (Matlin)  
Markeen Otis (Beam)   
Tony Papa
Ed Paris   
Pollyann Parsons
Dave Peairs    
Janet R. Pearson    
Chris Pedersen (Webber)  
Judith Diane Perry
Helen Peters (Koerber)  
L. Peterson
Catherine Pile (Hardy)   
Stephanie Powers
Allan Preston    
Barry Pulliam   
Barbara Puttkamer (Peterson)   
Patrick Rains    
Susan Rait (Weintz)   
Pat Ramirez
Mary Rankin (Sturdevant)
Craig Reide  
Dennis Resnik   
Fred Rohrs   
Richard Rozance  
Darrell Rugh  
Marilyn Ruley  
Jeff Russell
(Priscilla) Pat Saltekoff (St. …)   
Judy Samson (Smith)   
R. Sansome
John Sarver   
Melinda Saunders (Melrose)    
Andrea Savage (Carreiro)   
Karen Scheetz (Kelley)   
Jared Scott    
Jim Scott   
Roger Scriven   
Midge Seapy   
Carolyn Sears
Joe Seemann   
Susan Seineke (Trear)   
Frank Sell    
Helen Serrano (Buckley)  
David Sevilla   
Betty Dawn Shaeffer (Skov)    
Bobbie Sharum (Flora)  
Tony Sheets     
Jane Shelton (Livingston)   
Lucy Shelton   
Gertrude Shilling (Kazmi-St…)    
Carl Peter Sinclair   
Sharon Skelley
Alexia Smith    
Cliff Smith    
Eric Smith  
Richard Smith  
Ruth Ann Snider (Agar)   
Jim Spotswood   
Robert Stapp   
Bill Steiner     
John Stephenson    
Norm Stewart    
Terry Stratton   
Charlotte Thomas (DeMeo)    
Patricia Thompson (Egan)  
William Thrush
Alan B. Thum   
Alice Tiarks  
Jane-Ellen (Janie) Tibbals    
Jay Tindall   
Felix Torrez
Adrian Vandenberg, Jr.    
John Vonder Reith    
Ellen Walden (O'Connell)  
Sharon Walton (Haskell)  
Remco Waszink   
Elizabeth Webster (Haberman)   
Edgar Weinsberg  
Ron Weiss   
Ronnie Wenker (-Konner)    
Ron Werner     
David White   
Don Wilcoxen    
Daryl Williams    
Linda Williams (O'Neill)   
Jackie Wilson (MacFarlane)   
Susan Wilson  
Patricia Woodbridge
Cathy Worsham
Peter Worth  
Lester Yermasek   
Judith York   
Woody Youngs   
Bob Zappa    
Bruce Zatinsky   
Charles Zetterberg  
Maria Zornes (Baker)    

Guest Members

Mr. Martin Apel [Teacher: Dr…   
Mr. Milton Bentley [Teacher…   
Mary Elizabeth Blanchard [L…   
Mrs. Bernice Bolt [Teacher: Industr…
Mr. J. Douglas Bookhout [Te…   
Mr. William Booth [Teacher:…   
Mr. Leonard Cohn [Teacher: …   
Mr. Chester Cox [Teacher: Music]
Anne Davenport   
Mr. Dawson [Teacher: English]
Mr. George Denes [Teacher: Instrume…
Paula DiLuigi   
Mr. Divita [Teacher: English, Latin]
Mr. Roger Doney [Teacher: History]
Mr. Ted Duncan [Dean Of Boys & Teac…
Mrs. Aimee Elsbree [Teacher: English]
Miss Evans [Teacher: French, Spanish]
Mr. Jack Farley [Teacher: E…   
Steve Fink   
Catherine "Kit" Flannelly …   
May Frampton   
Miss Handorf [Teacher: P. E. ]
Ken Hargrove (CHS '68)  
Harry Harrison (CHS '60)    
Mr. Gerald Harwood [Teacher: Indust…
Mr. Harry Heyboer [Teacher: History]
Judy Hinton (Spence '63)   
Jackie Jacobson   
Donna James (CHS '62) (Van …)    
Ken Johnson (CHS '63)    
Mr. Esper Keiser [Teacher: …   
Mrs. Dorothy Kiefer [Teache…   
Mr. Jack Knapp [Teacher: Hi…   
Mr. Harry Levine [Teacher: German]
Miss Geraldine Lininger [Te…   
Mr. Milton Linman [Teacher: Bus…  
Mr. Harold Lynn [Teacher: P…   
Mr. Lyle C. Martin [Principal]  
Mr. Morrison [Teacher: History, Eng…
Mrs. Marjorie Noble [Teache…   
Mrs. Noyi [Teacher: Russian]
Mr. Jack(?) Orr [Teacher: Mathematics]
Mr. Patterson [Teacher: Spanish]
Mr. Nicholas Polos [Teacher…   
Carol Rohrs   
Robin Rook (Ocheltree)
Donald Rugh   
Mr. Raymond(?) Satterwhite [Teacher…
Elaine M. Saunders (Melinda…   
Mr. John Sigler [Teacher: Science]
Mr. Earl Strang [Teacher: Driver Tr…
Mr. Norman Taylor [Teacher: Mathema…
George (Cleve) Turner
Mrs. Geraldine Turner [Teacher: Art]
Wes Vaughn (CHS '59)     
Stephen Ingersoll Zetterberg   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.