In Memory

In Loving Memory

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2019
Bill Alexander  

2018
Weldon Diggs  
(Dail) Ruthi Dworak-Crockett  
Leroy Faubus  
Howard Gilbert  
Dennis Resnik  
Bob Zappa  

2017
Mia Fuller (Myers)  

2015
Paula Krause (Eaton)  

2014
Robert Rixon Frampton  
John Frank  

2013
Chris Campbell (North)  

2011
Dave Brokl  
Steve Burt  
Rick Jackson  
Jim Scott  

2010
Jacqueline Boardman (Goertz)  
Jon Liles  
Barbara Puttkamer (Peterson)  

2009
Susan Everard (Monroe)  
Tim Garr  
Charlotte Kallenbach (Limppo)  

2007
Joe Gonzalez  
David Sevilla  

2006
John Castro  
Fred Rohrs  
John Sarver  

2005
Carolyn Hertz  
Judith York  

2004
Peter Michael Heaviside  
Markeen Otis (Beam)  
Carl Peter Sinclair  

2003
Charles Maish  
Donna Morrison  
John Stephenson  
Alan B. Thum  

2002
Borden (Corky) Coulter  

2000
Joseph Levick  

1999
Larry Lee  

1998
Jeff Ewing  
Andrea Savage (Carreiro)  

1997
Robert Stapp  

1996
Sara Lee DeLapp  

1994
Dan Grimes  

1993
Gary Lawrence  
Bob Maharens  

1992
Richard Roper Maggs  

1991
Ed Paris  

1988
Jay Tindall  

1985
Woody Youngs  

1984
Lester Yermasek  

1977
Doug Furth  

1976
Jane Darby (Douglas)  
Bill De Muth  

1973
Steve Garciduenas  

1972
Bruce Zatinsky  

1971
Edward Kane  
John Kovar  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Allan Preston  
 
GUESTS

2016
Anne Davenport  

2015
Jackie Jacobson  
Mr. Harold Lynn [Teacher: P. E. ]  

2014
Mary Elizabeth Blanchard [Librarian]  
Mr. Jack Farley [Teacher: English]  
Catherine "Kit" Flannelly [Dean Of Girls & Teacher/Girls' Pe] (Longe Stewart)  

2013
Mr. Leonard Cohn [Teacher: P. E. ]  

2011
Mr. Esper Keiser [Teacher: P. E. ]  

2010
Steve Fink  
May Frampton  
Mrs. Dorothy Kiefer [Teacher: P. E. ]  
Elaine M. Saunders (Melinda's Mom)  

2009
Stephen Ingersoll Zetterberg  

2006
Mr. Nicholas Polos [Teacher: History, Government]  

2000
Miss Geraldine Lininger [Teacher: Business Education]  

1999
Mrs. Marjorie Noble [Teacher: English]  

1993
Mr. J. Douglas Bookhout [Teacher: Science]  

1992
Mr. Jack Knapp [Teacher: History]  

1981
Mr. Milton Linman [Teacher: Business Education]

1970
Mr. Milton Bentley [Teacher: English]  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Mr. William Booth [Teacher: Mathematics]  
Mr. Lyle C. Martin [Principal]

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.